PickALeague.com
BaseDaniel Batcho headshot

Daniel

Batcho

F · SAC

Daniel Batcho

FSacramento Kings logoSacramento Kings

Biography

Team
Sacramento Kings
Position
Forward
Height
6' 11"
Weight
245 lbs
Born
January 10, 2002 (24)
Birthplace
Paris, France
College
Louisiana Tech
Status
Free Agent

NBA record

YearTeam

Daniel Batcho: frequently asked questions

How old is Daniel Batcho?

Daniel Batcho is 24 years old: he was born on January 10, 2002.

How tall is Daniel Batcho, and how much does he weigh?

Daniel Batcho is 6'11" (211 cm) and weighs 245 lb (111 kg).

Where is Daniel Batcho from?

France: Daniel Batcho was born in Paris, France.

What team does Daniel Batcho play for?

Daniel Batcho plays for the Sacramento Kings in the NBA, at F.

See also: his Sacramento Kings teammates

Full roster →