Base
Addison
Kopack
3B
Addison Kopack
3B
Biography
- Height
- 6' 1"
- Weight
- 100 kg
- Bats
- R
- Throws
- R
- Born
- August 6, 2001 (25)
- Birthplace
- Woonsocket, RI, USA
- Draft
- 2023
MLB record
| Year | Team | PJ | AB | H | HR | PP | MOY | OPS |
|---|
Addison Kopack: frequently asked questions
How old is Addison Kopack?
Addison Kopack is 25 years old: he was born on August 6, 2001.
How tall is Addison Kopack, and how much does he weigh?
Addison Kopack is 6'1" (185 cm) and weighs 220 lb (100 kg).
Where is Addison Kopack from?
United States: Addison Kopack was born in Woonsocket, RI, United States.
Where was Addison Kopack drafted?
Addison Kopack: 2023.
