PickALeague.com
13BaseNR

Nicolás

Rodríguez

F · NAL

Nicolás Rodríguez

#13FAtlético Nacional logoAtlético Nacional

Biography

Team
Atlético Nacional
Position
Forward
Height
5' 8"
Born
April 24, 2004 (22)
Status
Active

MLS record

YearTeam

Nicolás Rodríguez: frequently asked questions

How old is Nicolás Rodríguez?

Nicolás Rodríguez is 22 years old: he was born on April 24, 2004.

How tall is Nicolás Rodríguez, and how much does he weigh?

Nicolás Rodríguez is 5'8" (173 cm).

What team does Nicolás Rodríguez play for?

Nicolás Rodríguez plays for the Atlético Nacional in the MLS, at F, wearing number 13.