50Rookie · RC

Stone
Blanton
LB · SF
Stone Blanton
#50LB
San Francisco 49ers
Biography
- Team
- San Francisco 49ers
- Position
- Linebacker
- Height
- 6' 1"
- Weight
- 227 lbs
- Born
- September 12, 2002 (24)
- Birthplace
- Jackson, MS
- College
- Mississippi State
- Experience
- Rookie
- Status
- Practice Squad
NFL record
| Year | Team |
|---|
Stone Blanton: frequently asked questions
How old is Stone Blanton?
Stone Blanton is 24 years old: he was born on September 12, 2002.
How tall is Stone Blanton, and how much does he weigh?
Stone Blanton is 6'1" (185 cm) and weighs 227 lb (103 kg).
Where is Stone Blanton from?
United States: Stone Blanton was born in Jackson, MS, in the United States.
What team does Stone Blanton play for?
Stone Blanton plays for the San Francisco 49ers in the NFL, at LB, wearing number 50.






