PickALeague.com

Toronto Raptors vs. Indiana Pacers: game summary

Final · January 14, 2026 at 7:00 p.m.

Gainbridge Fieldhouse

Summary

Team

Team stats

Toronto Raptors logo TORIND Indiana Pacers logo
44-89Field goals33-86
49%Field goal %38%
10-283-pointers12-42
36%3-point %29%
17-26Free throws23-31
65%Free throw %74%
49Rebounds46
11Offensive rebounds14
38Defensive rebounds32
30Assists26
4Steals6
5Blocks7
12Turnovers11
48Points in the paint34
20Fast break points5
23Fouls21

Game leaders

Points

Rebounds

Assists

Box score

Toronto Raptors logoToronto Raptors

StartersMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PTFT+/-
Brandon IngramF36307410112-233-63-40
Jamison BattleF205310022-41-20-0+24
Scottie BarnesF382671321310-161-35-9+14
Collin Murray-BoylesF33101030104-100-12-2+23
Jamal SheadG347361022-91-32-2+4
Bench
Jonathan MogboF10000000-00-00-20
A.J. LawsonG175600102-51-30-0-18
Ochai AgbajiG2410100213-72-52-2+12
Alijah MartinG71100010-00-01-2+1
Gradey DickG30211130019-151-52-3+10
Totals1154930451144-8910-2817-26

Did not play: Garrett Temple, Immanuel Quickley

Indiana Pacers logoIndiana Pacers

StartersMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PTFT+/-
Pascal SiakamF352610400410-234-112-3-4
Jay HuffC167400313-60-31-1-10
Andrew NembhardG3214260104-100-36-6-21
Aaron NesmithG316521141-120-84-4-25
Johnny FurphyG26101020203-62-42-8+6
Bench
Jarace WalkerF1811120004-103-50-0-14
Tony BradleyC202400000-00-02-2+3
Micah PotterC80101000-20-20-0-16
T.J. McConnellG218262004-80-10-0+8
Ethan ThompsonG10101000-00-00-00
Ben SheppardG133120011-10-01-1-9
Quenton JacksonG1914521003-83-55-6+12
Kam JonesG10000000-00-00-00
Totals1014626671033-8612-4223-31

Game info

Arena
Gainbridge Fieldhouse · Indianapolis, IN
Attendance
15,789
TV
FanDuel SN IN, TSN, NBA League Pass
Officials
Brian Forte · Nate Green · Jenna Reneau

About this game

Who won Raptors vs Pacers?

Raptors won 115-101 over Pacers on Wednesday, January 14, 2026.

When was Raptors vs Pacers played?

On Wednesday, January 14, 2026, at 7:00 PM ET at Gainbridge Fieldhouse.

Where was Raptors vs Pacers played?

At Gainbridge Fieldhouse.